Now it's this, blame.. Yup, I do.


Wednesday, September 9, 2009

I'm really trying to update this somewhere around 4 to 5 times a day. Which sounds like a lot, but each post will be its own individual little category.. I guess it'll make more sense once I get into it.

"Since I know what I'm up against.." Let me chill.. Apparently there are people out there who actually want to get a little deeper into my head so I'm going to help them as best I can. Not by getting more personal, cause I've learned I NEED my privacy to a certain extent.

Instead, I'm going to try my best to articulate my thoughts better. At the end of the day, this sh*t is for me anyway, but I never realized people were genuinely interested so I'll try to cater in my own little way. As long as the feedback keeps coming the blogs will come on the regular. If not I'm still gonna do me, just at my own pace lol.

If there is something interesting you think I might wanna see please send it to me! (dead a** lol)

Who trying to take a trip to Cali? Lol
Shout out to them P.State boys Its love from here on out! (Pause.) Gone!!

_ _
-/Rebel2Society\- v( **)

1 comment:


Or am I just... Senseless?